Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Guoyan Machinery Making Co., Ltd.

Bag Making Machine, Bag Making Machinery, Plastic Bag Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering T-Shirt & Flat Plastic Bag Making Machine for PE, Automatic & High Speed Automatic Non-Woven Bag Making Machine, Full Automatic Non-Woven Fabrics Bag Making Machine (GY-600/900/1200/1400) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic Bag Making Machine T-Shirt & Flat Plastic Bag Making Machine for PE

T-Shirt & Flat Plastic Bag Making Machine for PE

FOB Price: US $6,800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $6,800/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 120PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GY-ZD-D
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Speed: High
  • Sealing & Cutting: Heat-Sealing Cold-Cutting
  • Machine Type: Sealing & Cutting Machine
  • Type: Plastic Bag Making Machine
  • Transport Package: Plastic or Wood
  • Origin: Guangdong China
  • Lines: 2
  • Seals Mode: Center Seals
  • Continuous-Rolled: No
  • Layer: Double
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Trademark: GUOYAN
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2008, SGS
Product Description
T-Shirt & Flat Plastic Bag Making Machine for PE

This plastic bag making machine is suitable for producing the LDPE/HDPE Convenient bags that is used in the market or supermarket; Flat pockets such as packing for clothing or shoes, the disposable wrapping bags for medical use, bags for littlers, or color printing bags etc.

Characteristics

1. The complete machine adopts numerical control electromagnetic machinery or the computer controlling, it tows the material with a walk- into electrical machinery.
2. Length can be fixed and checked by electric light, accurate and steady. It adopts the light electricity to control material charge-in and power out automatically.
3. It can count and establish the alarm of counting automatically.
4. Automatically to maintain constant temperature, making sealing firm And smooth.

T-Shirt & Flat Plastic Bag Making Machine for PE
TypeD-600D-800D-1000
Sealing and Cutting Width(mm)6008001000
Sealing and Cutting Length(mm)120012001500
Sealing and Cutting Thickness(mm)0.008-0.180.008-0.180.008-0.18
Power of heating(w)6008001000
Motor Power(kw)1.11.11.5
Bag-making Speed(pcs/day)12000010000080000
Weight(kg)450600800
Overall Dimensions(L×W×H)(m)3.5×1×1.53.8×1.1×1.53.8×1.5×1.5
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ricky Li
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ricky Li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now